Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Empire Elementary School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2802
7:50 AM
Community Center
2802
7:55 AM
Mark Twain Elementary
2802
8:07 AM
Gregg & Stampede
2802
8:08 AM
Walker & Sweetwater
2802
8:09 AM
Walker & Steamboat
2802
8:10 AM
Quinn & Spring
2802
8:15 AM
Empire Elementary
2802
8:25 AM
Roll In
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2802 3:15 PM Empire Elementary
2802 3:30 PM Boys & Girls Club
2802 3:35 PM Gregg & Stampede
2802 3:36 PM Walker & Sweetwater
2802 3:38 PM Walker & Steamboat
2802 3:39 PM Quinn & Spring
2802 3:48 PM Roll In


Inclement Weather Routes


After School