Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Fremont Elementary School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2006
7:40 AM
3400 Hwy 50 East (Silver State MHP)
2006
7:43 AM
Carmine & Sneddon
2006
7:44 AM
2650 Carmine
2006
7:50 AM
Community Center (Latchkey)
2006
7:58 AM
Idaho & Sheffield
2006
8:00 AM
Kansas & Colorado
2006
8:07 AM
Fremont
2006
8:15 AM
Roll In
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2006 3:15 PM Fremont
2006 3:27 PM Idaho & Sheffield
2006 3:29 PM Colorado & Kansas
2006 3:38 PM Boys & Girls Club
2006 3:43 PM 2650 Carmine
2006 3:45 PM Carmine & Sneddon
2006 3:51 PM 3400 Hwy 50 E (Silver State MHP)
2006 3:57 PM Roll In


Inclement Weather Routes


After School