Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Fremont Elementary School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2241
7:45 AM
Panamint & Montez
2241
7:46 AM
Panamint & Tybo
2241
7:47 AM
Nye & Tonni
2241
7:48 AM
Century & Nye
2241
7:50 AM
Century & Sherman
2241
7:51 AM
Sherman & Kit Sierra
2241
7:53 AM
Sherman & Bel Aire
2241
7:55 AM
3096 Thurman Circle
2241
8:07 AM
Fremont Elementary
2241
8:11 AM
Roll In
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2241 3:15 PM Fremont Elementary
2241 3:34 PM 3096 Thurman Circle
2241 3:36 PM Sherman & Bel Aire
2241 3:38 PM Sherman & Kit Sierra
2241 3:39 PM Century & Sherman
2241 3:40 PM Century & Nye
2241 3:41 PM Nye & Tonni
2241 3:43 PM Panamint & Tybo
2241 3:45 PM Panamint & Montez
2241 3:50 PM Roll In


Inclement Weather Routes


After School