Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Fremont Elementary School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2331
7:44 AM
Frontier & Highway 50
2331
7:46 AM
2100 Deer Run Rd
2331
7:49 AM
Deer Run & Sedge
2331
7:50 AM
Deer Run & Mallow
2331
7:51 AM
Pinion Hills & Laurel
2331
7:52 AM
Pinion Hills & Camus
2331
7:55 AM
Buzzy's Ranch Road & Camballeria
2331
7:56 AM
Marsh & Buzzy's Ranch Road
2331
7:58 AM
Marsh & 5th
2331
7:59 AM
E. 5th & Riparian
2331
8:00 AM
E. 5th & Cambridge
2331
8:06 AM
Fremont Elementary
2331
8:12 AM
Roll In
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2331 3:15 PM Fremont School
2331 3:32 PM Frontier & Highway 50
2331 3:34 PM 2100 Deer Run Rd
2331 3:37 PM Deer Run & Sedge
2331 3:38 PM Deer Run & Mallow
2331 3:39 PM Pinion Hills & Laurel
2331 3:40 PM Pinion Hills & Camus
2331 3:45 PM Buzzy's Ranch Road & Camballeria
2331 3:46 PM Marsh & Buzzy's Ranch Road
2331 3:48 PM Marsh & 5th
2331 3:49 PM E. 5th & Riparian
2331 3:50 PM E. 5th & Cambridge
2331 3:55 PM Roll In


Inclement Weather Routes


After School