Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Fremont Elementary School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2536
7:38 AM
308 Agate (at street light)
2536
7:41 AM
Mark & Emerson
2536
7:43 AM
James & Arrowhead
2536
7:45 AM
S Sutro & Emerson
2536
7:47 AM
Bryce & S. Sutro
2536
7:50 AM
Goni & Kelvin
2536
7:51 AM
Salk & Kelvin
2536
7:53 AM
Salk & Avery
2536
7:54 AM
Goni & Jefferson
2536
7:59 AM
Nye & Airport
2536
8:01 AM
Nye & Lorraine
2536
8:11 AM
Fremont
2536
8:17 AM
Roll In
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2536 3:15 PM Fremont School
2536 3:28 PM Nye & Lorraine
2536 3:30 PM Nye & Airport
2536 3:35 PM Goni & Kelvin
2536 3:36 PM Salk & Kelvin
2536 3:37 PM Salk & Watt
2536 3:38 PM Salk & Avery
2536 3:39 PM Goni & Jefferson
2536 3:41 PM Bryce & S. Sutro
2536 3:43 PM S Sutro & Emerson
2536 3:47 PM James & Arrowhead
2536 3:49 PM Mark & Emerson
2536 3:54 PM 308 Agate (at street light)
2536 4:08 PM Roll In


Inclement Weather Routes


After School