Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Fremont Elementary School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
9603
7:40 AM
3400 Hwy 50 East (Silver State MHP)
9603
7:43 AM
Carmine & Nichols
9603
7:44 AM
Carmine & Dori
9603
7:50 AM
Community Center (Latchkey)
9603
7:58 AM
Idaho & Sheffield
9603
8:00 AM
Kansas & Colorado
9603
8:05 AM
Fremont
9603
8:15 AM
Roll In
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
9603 3:15 PM Fremont
9603 3:27 PM Idaho & Sheffield
9603 3:29 PM Colorado & Kansas
9603 3:38 PM Boys & Girls Club
9603 3:43 PM Carmine & Dori
9603 3:45 PM Carmine & Nichols
9603 3:51 PM 3400 Hwy 50 E (Silver State MHP)
9603 3:57 PM Roll In


Inclement Weather Routes


After School