Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Fritsch Elementary School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
1223
7:55 AM
Midas @ Galena
1223
7:56 AM
Empty lot across from 164 Broadleaf
1223
7:57 AM
Dyer & Northgate
1223
8:01 AM
777 Silver Oak (Parkway Plaza Apts)
1223
8:11 AM
Fritsch School
1223
8:20 AM
Roll In
2219
7:45 AM
Community Center
2219
7:51 AM
Newman & Maison
2219
7:52 AM
Maison & Pardini
2219
7:55 AM
Wellington & Ash Canyon (Inside Gate)
2219
7:56 AM
160 Corgorno
2219
7:58 AM
W Plantation & Ash Canyon
2219
8:00 AM
2170 Alfred Way (via Brush)
2219
8:05 AM
Fritsch School
2219
8:14 AM
Roll In
2524
7:37 AM
Ormsby & Oakridge Dr.
2524
7:38 AM
Christmas Tree & Desert Peach
2524
7:39 AM
Snowflake & Evergreen
2524
7:40 AM
On Ormsby past Evergreen
2524
7:42 AM
Combs Canyon & Dartmouth
2524
7:43 AM
Combs Canyon & Harvard
2524
7:47 AM
3763 Propsect
2524
7:49 AM
Timberline & Westwood
2524
7:53 AM
Vista Ariana & Combs Canyon
2524
7:54 AM
Combs Canyon & Lakeview
2524
7:55 AM
Combs Canyon & Meadowood
2524
7:57 AM
Hobart & Meadowood
2524
8:05 AM
Fritsch Elementary
2524
8:15 AM
Roll In
2540
7:46 AM
Garnet & Ruby
2540
7:47 AM
Garnet & Bonanza
2540
7:48 AM
Bonanza & Manzanita
2540
7:49 AM
Bonanza & Shenandoah
2540
7:50 AM
Bonanza & Imus
2540
7:54 AM
777 Silver Oak Dr (Parkway Plaza)
2540
7:55 AM
Imperial & Granite
2540
7:57 AM
Imperial & Applegate
2540
8:05 AM
Fritsch Elementary School
2540
8:15 AM
Roll In
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
1223 3:15 PM Fritsch School
1223 3:30 PM 777 Silver Oak (Parkway Plaza Apts.)
1223 3:33 PM Midas @ Galena
1223 3:34 PM Empty lot across from 164 Broadleaf
1223 3:35 PM Dyer & Northgate
1223 3:45 PM Roll In
2219 3:15 PM Fritsch School
2219 3:26 PM Newman & Maison
2219 3:27 PM Maison & Pardini
2219 3:31 PM Wellington & Ash Canyon (Inside Gate)
2219 3:32 PM 160 Corgorno
2219 3:33 PM W Plantation & Ash Canyon
2219 3:34 PM 2170 Alfred Way (via Brush)
2219 3:41 PM Boys & Girls Club
2219 3:50 PM Roll In
2524 3:15 PM Fritsch Elementary
2524 3:24 PM Ormsby & Oakridge Dr.
2524 3:25 PM Christmas Tree & Desert Peach
2524 3:26 PM Evergreen & Snowflake
2524 3:27 PM On Ormsby past Evergreen
2524 3:28 PM Combs Canyon & Dartmouth
2524 3:29 PM Combs Canyon & Harvard
2524 3:32 PM 3763 Propsect
2524 3:34 PM Timberline & Westwood
2524 3:36 PM Vista Ariana & Combs Canyon
2524 3:37 PM Combs Canyon & Lakeview
2524 3:38 PM Meadowood & Combs Canyon
2524 3:40 PM Hobart & Meadowood
2524 3:50 PM Roll In
2540 3:15 PM Fritsch Elementary School
2540 3:26 PM Imperial & Applegate
2540 3:28 PM Imperial & Granite
2540 3:30 PM 777 Silver Oak Dr (Parkway Plaza)
2540 3:31 PM Bonanza & Imus
2540 3:35 PM Bonanza & Shenandoah
2540 3:37 PM Bonanza & Manzanita
2540 3:38 PM Bonanza & Garnet
2540 3:39 PM Garnet & Ruby
2540 3:50 PM Roll In


Inclement Weather Routes


After School