Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Fritsch Elementary School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2219
7:45 AM
Community Center
2219
7:51 AM
Newman & Maison
2219
7:52 AM
Maison & Pardini
2219
7:55 AM
Wellington & Ash Canyon (Inside Gate)
2219
7:56 AM
160 Corgorno
2219
7:58 AM
W Plantation & Ash Canyon
2219
8:00 AM
2170 Alfred Way (via Brush)
2219
8:05 AM
Fritsch School
2219
8:14 AM
Roll In
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2219 3:15 PM Fritsch School
2219 3:26 PM Newman & Maison
2219 3:27 PM Maison & Pardini
2219 3:31 PM Wellington & Ash Canyon (Inside Gate)
2219 3:32 PM 160 Corgorno
2219 3:33 PM W Plantation & Ash Canyon
2219 3:34 PM 2170 Alfred Way (via Brush)
2219 3:41 PM Boys & Girls Club
2219 3:50 PM Roll In


Inclement Weather Routes


After School