Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Fritsch Elementary School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2524
7:37 AM
Ormsby & Oakridge Dr.
2524
7:38 AM
Christmas Tree & Desert Peach
2524
7:39 AM
Snowflake & Evergreen
2524
7:40 AM
On Ormsby past Evergreen
2524
7:42 AM
Combs Canyon & Dartmouth
2524
7:43 AM
Combs Canyon & Harvard
2524
7:47 AM
3763 Propsect
2524
7:49 AM
Timberline & Westwood
2524
7:53 AM
Vista Ariana & Combs Canyon
2524
7:54 AM
Combs Canyon & Lakeview
2524
7:55 AM
Combs Canyon & Meadowood
2524
7:57 AM
Hobart & Meadowood
2524
8:05 AM
Fritsch Elementary
2524
8:15 AM
Roll In
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2524 3:15 PM Fritsch Elementary
2524 3:24 PM Ormsby & Oakridge Dr.
2524 3:25 PM Christmas Tree & Desert Peach
2524 3:26 PM Evergreen & Snowflake
2524 3:27 PM On Ormsby past Evergreen
2524 3:28 PM Combs Canyon & Dartmouth
2524 3:29 PM Combs Canyon & Harvard
2524 3:32 PM 3763 Propsect
2524 3:34 PM Timberline & Westwood
2524 3:36 PM Vista Ariana & Combs Canyon
2524 3:37 PM Combs Canyon & Lakeview
2524 3:38 PM Meadowood & Combs Canyon
2524 3:40 PM Hobart & Meadowood
2524 3:50 PM Roll In


Inclement Weather Routes


After School