Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Mark Twain Elementary School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
9956
7:51 AM
2151 Lone Mountain
9956
7:53 AM
385 Hot Springs
9956
7:54 AM
Hot Springs & Sierra Springs Apts.
9956
7:55 AM
Pine & Hot Springs @ Arbor & Catalina Apts
9956
7:57 AM
3201 Pine Lane
9956
7:58 AM
Kathleen & Gardengate
9956
8:00 AM
Northgate & Nye
9956
8:07 AM
Mark Twain
9956
8:13 AM
Roll In
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
9956 3:15 PM Mark Twain
9956 3:27 PM 2151 Lone Mountain
9956 3:29 PM 385 Hot Springs
9956 3:30 PM Hot Springs & Sierra Springs Apts.
9956 3:31 PM Pine & Hot Springs @ Arbor & Catalina Apts
9956 3:34 PM 3201 Pine Lane
9956 3:35 PM Kathleen & Gardengate
9956 3:37 PM Northgate & Nye
9956 3:43 PM Roll In


Inclement Weather Routes


After School