Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Seeliger Elementary School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2337
7:48 AM
Muldoon & Appion
2337
7:50 AM
Valley View & Capitol View
2337
7:52 AM
Edmonds & Bennett
2337
7:53 AM
5212 Edmonds
2337
7:54 AM
5640 Edmonds
2337
7:55 AM
Snyder & Conte
2337
7:58 AM
Gentry & Hudson
2337
7:59 AM
Gentry & Heidi Circle (So.)
2337
8:00 AM
4421 Gentry
2337
8:03 AM
3289 Edmonds
2337
8:05 AM
Lompa & Deann
2337
8:12 AM
Seeliger Elementary
2337
8:21 AM
Roll In
2438
7:55 AM
Community Center
2438
8:10 AM
Seeliger
2438
8:20 AM
Roll In
2514
7:51 AM
Center & Clearview
2514
7:54 AM
Southpoint & Horizon
2514
7:57 AM
170 Koontz Lane (7-Star MHP)
2514
7:59 AM
3355 S. Carson
2514
8:02 AM
Colorado & Merrit
2514
8:08 AM
Seeliger Elementary
2514
8:15 AM
Roll In
2842
7:45 AM
2600 Silver Sage
2842
7:46 AM
Silver Sage & Sandalwood
2842
7:47 AM
523 Greenbriar
2842
7:51 AM
Dat-So-La-Lee & Barrington
2842
7:52 AM
Clear Creek & Center @ Comm. Ctr.
2842
7:53 AM
Gibson & Center
2842
7:55 AM
Rabe & Center
2842
7:56 AM
Rabe & Parker
2842
7:58 AM
Race Track & Schulz
2842
7:59 AM
Race Track & Wheeler Peak
2842
8:00 AM
Race Track & Martis Peak
2842
8:09 AM
Seeliger Elementary
2842
8:20 AM
Roll In
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2337 3:15 PM Seeliger Elementary
2337 3:27 PM Muldoon & Appion
2337 3:29 PM Valley View & Capitol View
2337 3:32 PM Edmonds & Bennett
2337 3:33 PM 5212 Edmonds
2337 3:34 PM 5640 Edmonds
2337 3:35 PM Snyder & Conte
2337 3:38 PM Gentry & Hudson
2337 3:39 PM Gentry & Heidi Circle (So.)
2337 3:40 PM 4421 Gentry
2337 3:43 PM 3289 Edmonds
2337 3:46 PM Lompa & Deann
2337 3:57 PM Roll In
2514 3:15 PM Seeliger Elementary
2514 3:19 PM Center & Clearview
2514 3:20 PM 170 Koontz Lane (7-Star MHP)
2514 3:23 PM 3355 S. Carson
2514 3:25 PM Colorado & Merrit
2514 3:30 PM Seeliger Elementary
2514 3:39 PM Boys & Girls Club
2514 3:50 PM Roll In
2842 3:15 PM Seeliger Elementary
2842 3:25 PM 2600 Silver Sage
2842 3:26 PM Silver Sage & Sandalwood
2842 3:27 PM 523 Greenbriar
2842 3:28 PM South Pointe & Horizon
2842 3:36 PM Dat-So-La-Lee & Barrington
2842 3:37 PM Clear Creek & Center @ Community Center
2842 3:40 PM Center & Gibson
2842 3:44 PM Race Track & Martis Peak
2842 3:45 PM Race Track & Wheeler Peak
2842 3:47 PM Race Track & Schulz
2842 3:50 PM Rabe & Parker
2842 3:53 PM Rabe & Center
2842 4:03 PM Roll In


Inclement Weather Routes


After School