Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Seeliger Elementary School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2337
7:48 AM
Muldoon & Appion
2337
7:50 AM
Valley View & Capitol View
2337
7:53 AM
Edmonds & Bennett
2337
7:54 AM
5640 Edmonds
2337
7:55 AM
Snyder & Conte
2337
7:58 AM
Gentry & Hudson
2337
7:59 AM
Gentry & Heidi Circle (So.)
2337
8:00 AM
4421 Gentry
2337
8:03 AM
3289 Edmonds
2337
8:05 AM
Lompa & Deann
2337
8:12 AM
Seeliger Elementary
2337
8:21 AM
Roll In
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2337 3:15 PM Seeliger Elementary
2337 3:27 PM Muldoon & Appion
2337 3:29 PM Valley View & Capitol View
2337 3:33 PM Edmonds & Bennett
2337 3:34 PM 5640 Edmonds
2337 3:35 PM Snyder & Conte
2337 3:38 PM Gentry & Hudson
2337 3:39 PM Gentry & Heidi Circle (So.)
2337 3:40 PM 4421 Gentry
2337 3:43 PM 3289 Edmonds
2337 3:46 PM Lompa & Deann
2337 3:57 PM Roll In


Inclement Weather Routes


After School