Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Seeliger Elementary School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2842
7:45 AM
2600 Silver Sage
2842
7:46 AM
Silver Sage & Sandalwood
2842
7:47 AM
523 Greenbriar
2842
7:51 AM
Dat-So-La-Lee & Barrington
2842
7:52 AM
Clear Creek & Center @ Comm. Ctr.
2842
7:53 AM
Gibson & Center
2842
7:55 AM
Rabe & Center
2842
7:56 AM
Rabe & Parker
2842
7:58 AM
Race Track & Schulz
2842
7:59 AM
Race Track & Wheeler Peak
2842
8:00 AM
Race Track & Martis Peak
2842
8:09 AM
Seeliger Elementary
2842
8:20 AM
Roll In
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2842 3:15 PM Seeliger Elementary
2842 3:25 PM 2600 Silver Sage
2842 3:26 PM Silver Sage & Sandalwood
2842 3:27 PM 523 Greenbriar
2842 3:28 PM South Pointe & Horizon
2842 3:36 PM Dat-So-La-Lee & Barrington
2842 3:37 PM Clear Creek & Center @ Community Center
2842 3:40 PM Center & Gibson
2842 3:44 PM Race Track & Martis Peak
2842 3:45 PM Race Track & Wheeler Peak
2842 3:47 PM Race Track & Schulz
2842 3:50 PM Rabe & Parker
2842 3:53 PM Rabe & Center
2842 4:03 PM Roll In


Inclement Weather Routes


After School