Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Bordewich/Bray Elementary School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2208
7:43 AM
Community Center
2208
7:49 AM
Fall & Corbett
2208
7:52 AM
Peters & Burton
2208
8:00 AM
Waterford & Longview
2208
8:05 AM
Bordewich/Bray Elementary
2208
8:15 AM
Roll In
2513
7:53 AM
Robinson & Saliman
2513
7:54 AM
Harbin & Telegraph
2513
7:57 AM
Musser & Hackamore
2513
7:59 AM
2nd & Allouette
2513
8:01 AM
229 S. Pratt
2513
8:03 AM
Country Village & Cottonwood
2513
8:10 AM
Bordewich/Bray Elementary
2513
8:25 AM
Roll In
2521
7:58 AM
Jerry & Ruth
2521
8:00 AM
Carson Meadows & Como
2521
8:02 AM
Carson Meadows & Telegraph
2521
8:05 AM
Telegraph & Valley
2521
8:10 AM
Bordewich/Bray Elementary
2521
8:20 AM
Roll In
2522
7:44 AM
S. Curry & Betts
2522
7:45 AM
601 Washoe
2522
7:46 AM
Boyle & Oneida
2522
7:48 AM
Paiute & S Curry
2522
7:50 AM
Cochise & Willow
2522
7:54 AM
Clear Creek & Frontage Rd
2522
7:55 AM
Clear Creek @ Stewart Community Center Driveway
2522
7:56 AM
Center & Arthur Dr
2522
7:58 AM
Oak & Snyder
2522
8:01 AM
Silver Sage & Roventini
2522
8:10 AM
Bordewich/Bray Elementary
2522
8:22 AM
Roll In
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2208 3:15 PM Bordewich/Bray Elementary
2208 3:30 PM Longview @ Long Ranch Park
2208 3:35 PM Peters & Burton
2208 3:37 PM Fall & Corbett
2208 3:44 PM Roll In
2438 3:15 PM Bordewich Elementary
2438 3:38 PM Boys & Girls Club
2438 3:45 PM Roll In
2513 3:15 PM Bordewich/Bray Elementary
2513 3:28 PM Country Village & Cottonwood
2513 3:30 PM 229 S. Pratt
2513 3:31 PM 2nd & Allouette
2513 3:32 PM Musser & Hackamore
2513 3:33 PM Harbin & Telegraph
2513 3:35 PM Robinson & Saliman
2513 3:40 PM Roll In
2521 3:15 PM Bordewich/Bray Elementary
2521 3:25 PM Telegraph & Valley
2521 3:32 PM Carson Meadows & Telegraph
2521 3:34 PM Carson Meadows & Como
2521 3:36 PM Jerry & Ruth
2521 3:45 PM Roll In
2522 3:15 PM Bordewich/Bray Elementary
2522 3:31 PM S. Curry & Betts
2522 3:32 PM 601 Washoe
2522 3:33 PM Boyle & Oneida
2522 3:35 PM Paiute & S Curry
2522 3:37 PM Cochise & Willow
2522 3:42 PM Clear Creek & Frontage Rd
2522 3:44 PM Clear Creek @ Stewart Community Center Driveway
2522 3:45 PM Center & Arthur Dr
2522 3:47 PM Oak & Snyder
2522 3:49 PM Silver Sage & Roventini
2522 3:59 PM Roll In


Inclement Weather Routes


After School