Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Bordewich/Bray Elementary School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2208
7:37 AM
Country Village & Cottonwood
2208
7:43 AM
Community Center
2208
7:49 AM
Fall & Corbett
2208
7:52 AM
Peters & Burton
2208
8:00 AM
Waterford & Longview
2208
8:03 AM
Kings Canyon & Canyon Dr
2208
8:10 AM
Bordewich/Bray Elementary
2208
8:20 AM
Roll In
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2208 3:15 PM Bordewich/Bray Elementary
2208 3:28 PM Waterford & Longview
2208 3:31 PM Kings Canyon & Canyon Dr
2208 3:41 PM Fall & Corbett
2208 3:43 PM Peters & Burton
2208 3:48 PM Roll In


Inclement Weather Routes


After School