Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Bordewich/Bray Elementary School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2522
7:40 AM
S. Curry & Rhodes (on S. Curry)
2522
7:41 AM
601 Washoe
2522
7:42 AM
Boyle & Oneida
2522
7:44 AM
Paiute & S Curry
2522
7:46 AM
Cochise & Overland
2522
7:51 AM
Comstock RV Park
2522
7:54 AM
Clear Creek & Frontage Rd
2522
7:55 AM
Clear Creek @ Stewart Community Center Driveway
2522
7:56 AM
Center & Arthur Dr
2522
7:58 AM
Oak & Snyder
2522
8:01 AM
Roventini & Center
2522
8:10 AM
Bordewich/Bray Elementary
2522
8:22 AM
Roll In
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2522 3:15 PM Bordewich/Bray Elementary
2522 3:30 PM S. Curry & Rhodes (on S. Curry)
2522 3:32 PM 601 Washoe
2522 3:33 PM Boyle & Oneida
2522 3:35 PM Paiute & S Curry
2522 3:37 PM Cochise & Overland
2522 3:40 PM Comstock RV Park
2522 3:46 PM Clear Creek & Frontage Rd
2522 3:48 PM Clear Creek @ Stewart Community Center Driveway
2522 3:49 PM Center & Arthur Dr
2522 3:51 PM Oak & Snyder
2522 3:53 PM Roventini & Center
2522 4:03 PM Roll In


Inclement Weather Routes


After School