Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Carson High School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
1223
6:40 AM
Roll Out *
1223
6:47 AM
Emerson & Mark
1223
6:50 AM
Arrowhead & Garnet
1223
6:51 AM
Northgate & Dean Ct.
1223
6:52 AM
Northgate @ underpass
1223
6:54 AM
Hampton & Pine
1223
6:56 AM
Catalina Apartments
1223
7:05 AM
Carson High School
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
1223 2:00 PM Roll Out
1223 2:05 PM Carson High School
1223 2:24 PM Catalina Apartments
1223 2:26 PM Hampton & Pine
1223 2:30 PM Northgate @ underpass
1223 2:32 PM Northgate & Dean Ct.
1223 2:33 PM Arrowhead & Garnet
1223 2:34 PM Emerson & Mark


Inclement Weather Routes


After School