Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Carson High School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2208
6:43 AM
Roll Out *
2208
6:53 AM
S. Curry & Shoshone
2208
6:54 AM
S. Curry & Wialaki
2208
7:00 AM
Frontage Rd. & Clear Creek
2208
7:04 AM
Oak & Snyder
2208
7:08 AM
3355 S. Carson
2208
7:10 AM
Colorado & California
2208
7:12 AM
Colorado & Kansas
2208
7:21 AM
Carson High School
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2208 2:00 PM Roll Out
2208 2:05 PM Carson High School
2208 2:22 PM S. Curry & Shoshone
2208 2:23 PM S. Curry & Wialaki
2208 2:29 PM Frontage Rd. & Clear Creek
2208 2:33 PM Oak & Snyder
2208 2:37 PM 3355 S Carson
2208 2:40 PM Colorado & California
2208 2:42 PM Colorado & Kansas


Inclement Weather Routes


After School