Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Carson High School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2219
6:52 AM
Roll Out
2219
7:02 AM
Pardini & Newman
2219
7:04 AM
Longview & Ash Canyon
2219
7:05 AM
Longview & Kensington
2219
7:06 AM
Longview & Coventry
2219
7:09 AM
4130 Kings Canyon
2219
7:14 AM
Carson Middle School
2219
7:16 AM
Crain & Highland
2219
7:25 AM
Carson High School
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2219 2:00 PM Roll Out
2219 2:05 PM Carson High School
2219 2:19 PM Crain & Highland
2219 2:30 PM Carson Middle School (not a shuttle for HS)
2219 2:42 PM 3090 Kings Canyon (PM Only)
2219 2:44 PM 4130 Kings Canyon
2219 2:46 PM Longview & Coventry
2219 2:47 PM Longview & Kensington
2219 2:48 PM Longview & Ash Canyon
2219 2:50 PM Ash Canyon & Winnie
2219 2:58 PM Marian & Lindsay


Inclement Weather Routes


After School