Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Carson High School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2331
6:46 AM
Roll Out *
2331
6:54 AM
Empire Ranch Rd. & Hwy 50 East
2331
6:56 AM
Frontier & Hwy 50 East
2331
6:59 AM
2100 N Deer Run Rd
2331
7:02 AM
Deer Run & Sedge
2331
7:03 AM
Deer Run & Mallow
2331
7:04 AM
Pinion Hills & Laurel
2331
7:05 AM
Pinion Hills & Artemesia
2331
7:05 AM
Pinion Hills @ Camus
2331
7:09 AM
Eagle Valley Middle School
2331
7:11 AM
Eagle Valley MS (Lower Gate)
2331
7:18 AM
Carson High School
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2331 2:00 PM Roll Out
2331 2:05 PM Carson High School
2331 2:19 PM Empire Ranch Rd & Hwy 50 E
2331 2:21 PM Frontier & Hwy 50 E
2331 2:29 PM Eagle Valley MS (Lower Gate)
2331 2:31 PM Eagle Valley Middle School
2331 2:48 PM Boys & Girls Club
2331 2:53 PM Empire Ranch Rd. & Hwy 50 East
2331 2:55 PM Frontier & Hwy 50 East
2331 2:57 PM 2100 N Deer Run
2331 2:59 PM Deer Run & Sedge
2331 3:00 PM Deer Run & Mallow
2331 3:01 PM Pinion Hills & Laurel
2331 3:03 PM Pinion Hills & Artemesia
2331 3:03 PM Pinion Hills @ Camus


Inclement Weather Routes


After School