Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Carson High School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2513
6:40 AM
Roll Out *
2513
6:52 AM
Salk & Kelvin
2513
6:53 AM
Salk & Bohr
2513
6:54 AM
Salk & Fermi
2513
6:55 AM
Salk & Avery
2513
6:56 AM
Goni & Maxwell
2513
6:57 AM
Goni & Conestoga
2513
6:58 AM
S Sutro & Bryce
2513
6:59 AM
S. Sutro & Emerson
2513
7:00 AM
W. Sutro & Bonanza
2513
7:01 AM
Bonanza & Manzanita
2513
7:02 AM
Bonanza & Shenandoah
2513
7:03 AM
Bonanza & Imus
2513
7:07 AM
777 Silver Oak (Parkway Plaza Apts)
2513
7:09 AM
Imperial & Applegate
2513
7:10 AM
Nye & Northgate
2513
7:20 AM
Carson High School
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2513 2:00 PM Roll Out
2513 2:05 PM Carson High School
2513 2:24 PM Nye & Northgate
2513 2:25 PM Imperial & Applegate
2513 2:27 PM 777 Silver Oak (Parkway Plaza Apts.)
2513 2:28 PM Bonanza & Imus
2513 2:30 PM Bonanza & Shenandoah
2513 2:31 PM Bonanza & Manzanita
2513 2:32 PM W. Sutro & Bonanza
2513 2:33 PM S. Sutro & Emerson
2513 2:34 PM S Sutro & Bryce
2513 2:36 PM Goni & Conestoga
2513 2:40 PM Salk & Kelvin
2513 2:41 PM Salk & Bohr
2513 2:42 PM Salk & Fermi
2513 2:43 PM Salk & Avery
2513 2:44 PM Goni & Maxwell


Inclement Weather Routes


After School