Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Carson High School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2521
6:38 AM
Roll Out *
2521
6:47 AM
Damon & Conte
2521
6:48 AM
Conte & Sinbad
2521
6:52 AM
Clearview & Conte
2521
6:53 AM
Gentry & Heidi Circle S
2521
6:54 AM
Conte & Bennett
2521
6:55 AM
Conte & Snyder
2521
6:57 AM
Snyder & S Edmonds
2521
6:59 AM
Rabe & Schulz
2521
7:01 AM
Rabe Way & Center
2521
7:02 AM
Center & Race Track
2521
7:04 AM
Center & Clear Creek
2521
7:07 AM
Silver Sage & Clearview
2521
7:08 AM
Clearview & Bigelow
2521
7:09 AM
Valley View & Bigelow
2521
7:10 AM
Koontz & Hillview
2521
7:20 AM
Carson High School
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2521 2:00 PM Roll Out
2521 2:05 PM Carson High School
2521 2:19 PM Damon & Conte
2521 2:20 PM Conte & Sinbad
2521 2:21 PM S. Edmonds & Koontz
2521 2:22 PM S. Edmonds & Clearview
2521 2:23 PM Clearview & Conte
2521 2:24 PM Gentry & Heidi Circle South
2521 2:25 PM Conte & Bennett
2521 2:27 PM Conte & Snyder
2521 2:29 PM Snyder & S. Edmonds
2521 2:33 PM Rabe Way & Schulz
2521 2:34 PM Rabe Way & Center
2521 2:35 PM Center & Race Track
2521 2:37 PM Center & Clear Creek
2521 2:42 PM Silver Sage & Clearview
2521 2:44 PM Clearview & Bigelow
2521 2:45 PM Valley View & Bigelow


Inclement Weather Routes


After School