Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Carson High School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2524
6:38 AM
Roll Out *
2524
6:49 AM
Ormsby & Oak Ridge
2524
6:50 AM
Christmas Tree & Desert Peach
2524
6:51 AM
Evergreen & Ormsby
2524
6:52 AM
Combs Canyon & Dartmouth
2524
6:53 AM
Combs Canyon & Harvard
2524
6:57 AM
Lotus & Prospect
2524
6:58 AM
Prospect & Timberline, Upper & Lower
2524
7:03 AM
Vista Ariana & Combs Canyon
2524
7:04 AM
Combs Canyon & Lakeview
2524
7:05 AM
Combs Canyon & Meadowood
2524
7:06 AM
Meadowood & Penny
2524
7:07 AM
Meadowood & Hobart
2524
7:15 AM
Carson High School
2524
7:30 AM
Carson Middle School
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2524 2:00 PM Roll Out
2524 2:05 PM Carson High School (No Shuttle!)
2524 2:20 PM Ormsby & Oak Ridge
2524 2:21 PM Christmas Tree & Desert Peach
2524 2:22 PM Evergreen & Ormsby
2524 2:30 PM Carson Middle School
2524 2:42 PM Ormsby & Oak Ridge
2524 2:43 PM Christmas Tree & Desert Peach
2524 2:44 PM Evergreen & Ormsby
2524 2:45 PM Combs Canyon & Dartmouth
2524 2:46 PM Combs Canyon & Harvard
2524 2:49 PM Lotus & Prospect
2524 2:50 PM Prospect & Timberline, Upper & Lower
2524 2:52 PM Vista Ariana & Combs Canyon
2524 2:53 PM Combs Canyon & Lakeview
2524 2:55 PM Combs Canyon & Meadowood Road
2524 2:57 PM Meadowood & Penny
2524 2:59 PM Meadowood & Hobart


Inclement Weather Routes


After School