Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Carson Middle School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2522
6:41 AM
Roll Out
2522
6:50 AM
S. Curry & Rhodes (on S. Curry)
2522
6:51 AM
S. Curry & Oneida
2522
6:52 AM
S. Curry & Wialaki
2522
6:53 AM
Cochise & Overland
2522
6:58 AM
Clear Creek & Frontage Rd
2522
7:00 AM
Clear Creek @ Stewart Community Center Driveway
2522
7:03 AM
Oak & Snyder
2522
7:06 AM
170 Koontz
2522
7:08 AM
3355 S Carson St
2522
7:10 AM
Colorado & Merrit
2522
7:13 AM
Colorado & Kansas
2522
7:22 AM
Carson Middle School
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2522 2:15 PM Roll Out
2522 2:30 PM Carson Middle School
2522 2:43 PM S. Curry & Rhodes (on S. Curry)
2522 2:44 PM S. Curry & Oneida
2522 2:45 PM S. Curry & Wialaki
2522 2:46 PM S. Curry & Koontz
2522 2:48 PM Cochise & Overland
2522 2:53 PM Clear Creek & Frontage Rd
2522 2:55 PM Clear Creek @ Stewart Community Center Driveway
2522 2:58 PM Oak & Snyder
2522 3:01 PM 170 Koontz
2522 3:04 PM 3355 S Carson St
2522 3:06 PM Colorado & Merrit
2522 3:09 PM Colorado & Kansas


Inclement Weather Routes


After School