Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Carson Middle School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2536
6:53 AM
Roll Out
2536
7:03 AM
Mark & Emerson
2536
7:04 AM
Arrowhead & James
2536
7:05 AM
Arrowhead & Garnet
2536
7:06 AM
Northgate & Dean Court
2536
7:07 AM
Overpass on Northgate
2536
7:10 AM
Kathleen & Gardengate
2536
7:11 AM
Imperial & Applegate
2536
7:13 AM
Nye & Northgate
2536
7:15 AM
Hot Springs & Pine
2536
7:17 AM
Pine & Hampton
2536
7:25 AM
Carson Middle School
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2536 2:15 PM Roll Out
2536 2:30 PM Carson Middle School
2536 2:45 PM Hot Springs & Pine
2536 2:47 PM Hampton & Pine
2536 2:49 PM Northgate & Gardengate
2536 2:51 PM Overpass on Northgate
2536 2:52 PM Northgate & Dean Ct.
2536 2:53 PM Arrowhead & Garnet
2536 2:54 PM Arrowhead & James
2536 2:56 PM Mark & Emerson


Inclement Weather Routes


After School