Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Carson Middle School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2536
6:45 AM
Roll Out
2536
6:55 AM
Mark & Emerson
2536
6:56 AM
Arrowhead & James
2536
6:58 AM
Bonanza & Garnet
2536
6:59 AM
Bonanza & Manzanita
2536
7:00 AM
Bonanza & Shenandoah
2536
7:02 AM
Imus & Ruby
2536
7:05 AM
Arrowhead & Garnet
2536
7:06 AM
Northgate & Dean Court
2536
7:07 AM
Overpass on Northgate
2536
7:10 AM
Kathleen & Gardengate
2536
7:11 AM
Imperial & Applegate
2536
7:13 AM
Nye & Northgate
2536
7:15 AM
Hot Springs & Pine
2536
7:17 AM
Pine & Hampton
2536
7:25 AM
Carson Middle School
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2536 2:15 PM Roll Out
2536 2:30 PM Carson Middle School
2536 2:45 PM Hot Springs & Pine
2536 2:47 PM Hampton & Pine
2536 2:49 PM Northgate & Gardengate
2536 2:51 PM Overpass on Northgate
2536 2:52 PM Northgate & Dean Ct.
2536 2:53 PM Imus & Ruby
2536 2:55 PM Bonanza & Imus
2536 2:56 PM Bonanza & Shenandoah
2536 2:57 PM Bonanza & Manzanita
2536 2:58 PM Bonanza & Garnet
2536 2:59 PM S. Sutro & Emerson
2536 3:00 PM Arrowhead & James
2536 3:01 PM Mark & Emerson
2536 3:02 PM S Sutro & Bryce
2536 3:04 PM Kelvin & Salk
2536 3:05 PM Salk & Fermi
2536 3:06 PM Salk & Avery
2536 3:07 PM Goni & Franklin
2536 3:08 PM Goni & Jefferson


Inclement Weather Routes


After School