Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Carson Middle School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2540
6:55 AM
Roll Out
2540
7:04 AM
Kelvin & Salk
2540
7:06 AM
Salk & Fermi
2540
7:07 AM
Salk & Avery
2540
7:08 AM
Goni & Franklin
2540
7:09 AM
Goni & Jefferson
2540
7:11 AM
S Sutro & Bryce
2540
7:13 AM
S. Sutro & Emerson
2540
7:14 AM
W. Sutro & Bonanza
2540
7:15 AM
Bonanza & Manzanita
2540
7:16 AM
Bonanza & Shenandoah
2540
7:17 AM
Bonanza & Imus
2540
7:21 AM
777 Silver Oak (Parkway Plaza Apts)
2540
7:33 AM
Carson Middle School
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2540 2:20 PM Roll Out
2540 2:30 PM Carson Middle School
2540 2:47 PM 777 Silver Oak (Parkway Plaza Apts.)
2540 2:50 PM Bonanza & Imus
2540 2:51 PM Bonanza & Shenandoah
2540 2:52 PM Bonanza & Manzanita
2540 2:53 PM W. Sutro & Bonanza
2540 2:55 PM S. Sutro & Emerson
2540 2:57 PM S Sutro & Bryce
2540 2:59 PM Kelvin & Salk
2540 3:00 PM Salk & Fermi
2540 3:01 PM Salk & Avery
2540 3:03 PM Goni & Franklin
2540 3:04 PM Goni & Jefferson


Inclement Weather Routes


After School