Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Carson Middle School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2802
6:50 AM
Roll Out
2802
6:56 AM
E. Nye & Poole
2802
6:58 AM
E. Nye & Airport
2802
7:00 AM
E. Nye & Mayflower
2802
7:01 AM
E. Nye & Dale
2802
7:03 AM
E. Nye & Lida Circle
2802
7:04 AM
E. Nye & Bowers
2802
7:06 AM
Sunrise & August
2802
7:15 AM
Eagle Valley Middle School
2802
7:25 AM
Transfer to Bus 1750 (shuttle), arrive CMS @ 7:40 AM
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2802 2:20 PM Roll Out
2802 2:30 PM Carson Middle School
2802 2:49 PM Boys & Girls Club (also PHS student transfer)
2802 2:51 PM E. Nye & Poole
2802 2:53 PM E. Nye & Airport
2802 2:54 PM E. Nye & Mayflower
2802 2:55 PM E. Nye & Dale
2802 2:58 PM E. Nye & Lida Circle
2802 2:59 PM E. Nye & Bowers
2802 3:01 PM Sunrise & August


Inclement Weather Routes


After School