Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Carson Middle School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
9956
7:10 AM
Hot Springs & Sierra Springs Apt.
9956
7:10 AM
Roll Out
9956
7:15 AM
Long & Humbolt
9956
7:17 AM
Rand & Karin
9956
7:19 AM
Molly & Camille
9956
7:28 AM
Carson Middle School
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
9956 2:20 PM Roll Out
9956 2:30 PM Carson Middle School
9956 2:45 PM Hot Springs & Sierra Springs Apt.
9956 2:47 PM Molly & Camille
9956 2:49 PM Rand & Karin
9956 2:51 PM Long & Humbolt
9956 2:54 PM Boys & Girls Club (Boys Bus)


Inclement Weather Routes


After School
Bus #:   Time:   PM Stop
9956 3:50 PM CMS
9956 3:56 PM Tiger Dr & Hot Springs
9956 3:58 PM Imperial & Applegate
9956 4:03 PM Mark Twain
9956 4:05 PM Boys & Girls Club
9956 4:07 PM Sherman & Dori
9956 4:09 PM Nye & Airport
9956 4:11 PM Sherman & Kit Sierra
9956 4:13 PM Nye & Panamint
9956 4:15 PM Sunrise & August
9956 4:27 PM Clear Creek & Frontage Rd
9956 4:30 PM Snyder & Oak
9956 4:34 PM 170 Koontz
9956 4:36 PM Cherry Creek Apts.
9956 4:38 PM Colorado & Kansas
9956 4:46 PM James & Arrowhead
9956 4:48 PM Bonanza & Manzanita
9956 4:53 PM Goni & Jefferson
9956 4:57 PM Emerson @ Overpass
9956 5:02 PM Roll In