Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Eagle Valley Middle School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2006
6:55 AM
Roll Out
2006
7:03 AM
Hillview & Kingsley
2006
7:05 AM
Bigelow & Koontz
2006
7:06 AM
Bigelow & Clearview
2006
7:08 AM
Appion & Muldoon
2006
7:09 AM
Hillview & Clearview
2006
7:10 AM
Hillview & Valley View
2006
7:12 AM
Hillview & Koontz
2006
7:17 AM
Colorado & Pinebrook
2006
7:23 AM
Eagle Valley Middle School
2201
7:12 AM
Seeliger Elementary School
2201
7:15 AM
Sonoma & Halleck
2201
7:17 AM
Kingsley & Halleck
2201
7:27 AM
Eagle Valley Middle School
2331
6:46 AM
Roll Out *
2331
6:54 AM
Empire Ranch Rd. & Hwy 50 East
2331
6:56 AM
Frontier & Hwy 50 East
2331
6:59 AM
2100 N Deer Run Rd
2331
7:02 AM
Deer Run & Sedge
2331
7:03 AM
Deer Run & Mallow
2331
7:04 AM
Pinion Hills & Laurel
2331
7:05 AM
Pinion Hills & Artemesia
2331
7:05 AM
Pinion Hills @ Camus
2331
7:09 AM
Eagle Valley Middle School
2331
7:11 AM
Eagle Valley MS (Lower Gate)
2331
7:18 AM
Carson High School
2337
7:05 AM
Roll Out
2337
7:11 AM
Baker & Lander
2337
7:12 AM
Baker & Sonoma
2337
7:14 AM
Baker & Armory
2337
7:23 AM
Eagle Valley Middle School
2514
6:40 AM
Roll Out
2514
6:48 AM
Lompa & DeAnn
2514
6:50 AM
Damon & Conte
2514
6:51 AM
Sinbad & Conte
2514
6:52 AM
Conte & Clearview
2514
6:53 AM
Heidi Circle (south)
2514
6:54 AM
Conte & Bennett
2514
6:57 AM
Conte & Snyder
2514
6:59 AM
Race Track & Schultz
2514
7:01 AM
Rabe Way & Coffey
2514
7:02 AM
Rabe Way & Center
2514
7:03 AM
Center & Clear Creek
2514
7:06 AM
Silver Sage & Appion
2514
7:09 AM
Silver Sage & Clearview
2514
7:10 AM
Center & Koontz
2514
7:20 AM
Eagle Valley Middle School
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2006 2:15 PM Roll Out
2006 2:30 PM Eagle Valley Middle School
2006 2:42 PM Colorado & Pinebrook
2006 2:47 PM Hillview & Kingsley
2006 2:48 PM Bigelow & Koontz
2006 2:49 PM Bigelow & Overland
2006 2:50 PM Appion & Muldoon
2006 2:51 PM Hillview & Clearview
2006 2:53 PM Hillview & Valley View
2006 2:56 PM Hillview & Koontz
2201 2:30 PM Eagle Valley Middle School
2201 2:47 PM Seeliger Elementary School
2201 2:49 PM Sonoma & Halleck
2201 2:50 PM Kingsley & Halleck
2331 2:00 PM Roll Out
2331 2:05 PM Carson High School
2331 2:19 PM Empire Ranch Rd & Hwy 50 E
2331 2:21 PM Frontier & Hwy 50 E
2331 2:29 PM Eagle Valley MS (Lower Gate)
2331 2:31 PM Eagle Valley Middle School
2331 2:48 PM Boys & Girls Club
2331 2:53 PM Empire Ranch Rd & Hwy 50 E
2331 2:55 PM Frontier & Hwy 50 E
2331 2:57 PM 2100 N Deer Run Rd
2331 2:59 PM Deer Run & Sedge
2331 3:00 PM Deer Run & Mallow
2331 3:01 PM Pinion Hills & Laurel
2331 3:03 PM Pinion Hills & Artemesia
2331 3:03 PM Pinion Hills @ Camus
2337 2:20 PM Roll Out
2337 2:30 PM Eagle Valley Middle School
2337 2:47 PM Baker & Lander
2337 2:48 PM Baker & Sonoma
2337 2:50 PM Baker & Armory
2337 2:54 PM Seeliger
2514 2:15 PM Roll Out
2514 2:30 PM Eagle Valley Middle School
2514 2:37 PM Lompa & DeAnn
2514 2:39 PM Damon & Conte
2514 2:41 PM Sinbad & Conte
2514 2:43 PM Conte & Clearview
2514 2:47 PM Heidi Circle (South)
2514 2:49 PM Bennett & Conte
2514 2:51 PM Conte & Snyder
2514 2:55 PM Race Track & Schulz
2514 2:56 PM Rabe Way & Coffey
2514 2:57 PM Rabe Way & Center
2514 2:58 PM Center & Clear Creek
2514 3:02 PM Silver Sage & Appion
2514 3:04 PM Silver Sage & Clearview
2514 3:07 PM Center & Koontz


Inclement Weather Routes


After School