Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Eagle Valley Middle School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2006
6:55 AM
Roll Out
2006
7:03 AM
Hillview & Kingsley
2006
7:05 AM
Bigelow & Koontz
2006
7:06 AM
Bigelow & Clearview
2006
7:08 AM
Appion & Muldoon
2006
7:09 AM
Hillview & Clearview
2006
7:10 AM
Hillview & Valley View
2006
7:17 AM
Colorado & Pinebrook
2006
7:23 AM
Eagle Valley Middle School
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2006 2:15 PM Roll Out
2006 2:30 PM Eagle Valley Middle School
2006 2:42 PM Colorado & Pinebrook
2006 2:47 PM Hillview & Kingsley
2006 2:48 PM Bigelow & Koontz
2006 2:49 PM Bigelow & Clearview
2006 2:50 PM Appion & Muldoon
2006 2:51 PM Hillview & Clearview
2006 2:53 PM Hillview & Valley View


Inclement Weather Routes


After School