Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Eagle Valley Middle School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2514
6:40 AM
Roll Out
2514
6:48 AM
Lompa & DeAnn
2514
6:50 AM
Damon & Conte
2514
6:51 AM
Sinbad & Conte
2514
6:52 AM
Conte & Clearview
2514
6:53 AM
Heidi Circle (south)
2514
6:54 AM
Conte & Bennett
2514
6:57 AM
Conte & Snyder
2514
6:59 AM
Race Track & Schultz
2514
7:01 AM
Rabe Way & Coffey
2514
7:02 AM
Rabe Way & Center
2514
7:03 AM
Center & Clear Creek
2514
7:06 AM
Silver Sage & Appion
2514
7:09 AM
Silver Sage & Clearview
2514
7:10 AM
Center & Koontz
2514
7:20 AM
Eagle Valley Middle School
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2514 2:15 PM Roll Out
2514 2:30 PM Eagle Valley Middle School
2514 2:37 PM Lompa & DeAnn
2514 2:39 PM Damon & Conte
2514 2:41 PM Sinbad & Conte
2514 2:43 PM Conte & Clearview
2514 2:47 PM Heidi Circle (South)
2514 2:49 PM Bennett & Conte
2514 2:51 PM Conte & Snyder
2514 2:55 PM Race Track & Schulz
2514 2:56 PM Rabe Way & Coffey
2514 2:57 PM Rabe Way & Center
2514 2:58 PM Center & Clear Creek
2514 3:02 PM Silver Sage & Appion
2514 3:04 PM Silver Sage & Clearview
2514 3:07 PM Center & Koontz


Inclement Weather Routes


After School