Bus Schedule (<--- back)

Eagle Valley Middle School
Bus #: Time: AM Stop
2540
6:48 AM
Roll Out
2540
6:58 AM
Mark & Emerson
2540
6:59 AM
Arrowhead & James
2540
7:00 AM
S. Sutro & Emerson
2540
7:02 AM
S Sutro & Bryce
2540
7:04 AM
Kelvin & Salk
2540
7:05 AM
Salk & Fermi
2540
7:06 AM
Salk & Avery
2540
7:08 AM
Goni & Maxwell
2540
7:10 AM
Goni & Jefferson
2540
7:20 AM
Eagle Valley Middle School
Bus #: Time: PM Stop
2540 2:20 PM Roll Out
2540 2:30 PM Eagle Valley Middle School
2540 2:47 PM Kelvin & Salk
2540 2:48 PM Salk & Fermi
2540 2:50 PM Salk & Avery
2540 2:52 PM Goni & Maxwell
2540 2:54 PM Goni & Jefferson
2540 2:55 PM S. Sutro & Bryce
2540 2:57 PM S. Sutro & Emerson
2540 2:58 PM Arrowhead & James
2540 2:59 PM Mark & Emerson


Inclement Weather Routes


After School